dabs4work.ie - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

Network Devices in Cisco store

Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition Security Appliance 8 Ports 1U
 

Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition Security Appliance 8 Ports...

quicklinx:CGSPWS00
mfr#:ASA5525-K9
In stock
€6,305.56 ex VAT
Cisco ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER 8 ports GigE 1U Rack-Mountable
 

Cisco ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER 8 ports GigE 1U...

quicklinx:C74XWS00
mfr#:ASA5516-FPWR-K9
In stock
€3,939.12 ex VAT
Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC)
 

Cisco Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC)

quicklinx:DTQSWS00
mfr#:C3850-NM-4-10G=
In stock
€3,447.52 ex VAT
Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller
 

Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller

quicklinx:DZHKWS00
mfr#:AIR-CT3504-K9
In stock
€2,256.33 ex VAT
Cisco Network Stacking Module Pack of 2
 

Cisco Network Stacking Module Pack of 2

quicklinx:9MZSWS00
mfr#:C3650-STACK-KIT=
In stock
€1,257.96 ex VAT
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC/PC
 

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR...

quicklinx:CX57WS00
mfr#:SFP-10G-LR=
In stock
€1,703.03 ex VAT
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive