dabs4work.ie - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Product
Brand

External Cables

€5.13
€104.40
€87.29
€161.41
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1-25 of 756 products
  StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Cable - HD15 MM StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Cable - HD15 MM
Mfr#: MXT101MM10 | quicklinx: 6BB7WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €5.13  
  Belkin Pro Series VGA Monitor Replacement Cable 2m Belkin Pro Series VGA Monitor Replacement Cable 2m
Mfr#: F2N028B02M | quicklinx: 4CVNWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
In stock €4.47  
  C2G 10m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 10m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81483 | quicklinx: 63TKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €15.75  
  C2G 3m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 3m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81473 | quicklinx: 63V3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €12.86  
  C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81608 | quicklinx: 63V4WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €5.21  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable -  HD15 M/M StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M
Mfr#: MXT101MMH100 | quicklinx: 6BBGWS00
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €58.86  
  StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4
Mfr#: LP4SATAFM2L | quicklinx: 6BBSWS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €5.21  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Laptop Power Cord 2 Slot for UK StarTech.com 6 ft Laptop Power Cord 2 Slot for UK
Mfr#: PXTNB2SUK6 | quicklinx: 6BBTWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €5.51  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Laptop Power Cord-3 Slot StarTech.com 6 ft Laptop Power Cord-3 Slot
Mfr#: PXTNB3SUK6 | quicklinx: 6BBVWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €6.65  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to A - F/M StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to A - F/M
Mfr#: USBPNLAFAM1 | quicklinx: 6BBZWS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €4.85  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable - USB A to Motherboard Header Cable F/F StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable - USB A to Motherboard Header Cable F/F
Mfr#: USBPNLAFHD1 | quicklinx: 6BC0WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €4.85  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M
Mfr#: USBPNLBFBM1 | quicklinx: 6BC1WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €4.90  
  StarTech.com 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M
Mfr#: ICUSB128410 | quicklinx: 6BC5WS00
  • Length: 3.05m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €20.27  
  StarTech.com 12in TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable StarTech.com 12in TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable
Mfr#: TX3SPLIT12 | quicklinx: 6BC7WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €3.77  
  StarTech.com 20in Slimline SATA Extension Cable StarTech.com 20in Slimline SATA Extension Cable
Mfr#: SLSATA20EXT | quicklinx: 6BCBWS00
  • Length: 50.8cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €10.59  
  StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin to 8 Pin EPS Power Adapter with LP4 - F/M StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin to 8 Pin EPS Power Adapter with LP4 - F/M
Mfr#: EPS48ADAP | quicklinx: 6BCCWS00
  • Length: 15.2cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €4.05  
  StarTech.com Mini DVI to HDMI Video Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs- M/F StarTech.com Mini DVI to HDMI Video Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs- M/F
Mfr#: MDVIHDMIMF | quicklinx: 6BCMWS00
  • Length: 20cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €12.86  
  C2G 7.6m Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap C2G 7.6m Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap
Mfr#: 82080 | quicklinx: 6BJXWS00
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €7.51  
  StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable
Mfr#: DVIVGAMM10 | quicklinx: 6BB0WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €10.14  
  StarTech.com 3 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable StarTech.com 3 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable
Mfr#: DVIVGAMM3 | quicklinx: 6BB2WS00
  • Length: 0.9m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €6.84  
  StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
Mfr#: MXT10110 | quicklinx: 6BB3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €4.80  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable -  HD15 M/F StarTech.com 35 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
Mfr#: MXT101HQ35 | quicklinx: 6BB5WS00
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €25.96  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 MM StarTech.com 15 ft Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 MM
Mfr#: MXT101MM15 | quicklinx: 6BB8WS00
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €5.79  
  C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85207 | quicklinx: 6C0TWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €6.54  
  C2G 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85223 | quicklinx: 6C10WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €10.18  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive