dabs4work.ie - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand

300 - 500
- Accessories & Modules

€333.46
€471.02
€471.02
€390.59
Page 1 2 next Next
1-25 of 43 products
  Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR= | quicklinx: 5H9VWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €405.91  
  Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna Cisco 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI/5 GHZ 6 DBI Antenna
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2566P4W-R= | quicklinx: 8VXZWS00
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €448.85  
  StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330 ft StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330 ft
Mfr#: USB2G4LEXT2 | quicklinx: 9650WS00
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €445.98  
  D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24PC D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24PC
Mfr#: DWS-316024PCAP12-LIC | quicklinx: 9884WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €471.02  
  D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24TC D-Link 12 AP Upgrade for DWS-3160-24TC
Mfr#: DWS-316024TCAP12-LIC | quicklinx: 9886WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €471.02  
  StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR - 330 ft (100m) StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR - 330 ft (100m)
Mfr#: ST121HDBT5 | quicklinx: 99C7WS00
  • Type: Video Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €441.02  
  D-Link DGS-3120-24TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License D-Link DGS-3120-24TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License
Mfr#: DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC | quicklinx: 9H6YWS00
  • Type: License
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €317.94  
  D-Link DGS-3120-24PC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License D-Link DGS-3120-24PC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License
Mfr#: DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC | quicklinx: 9H70WS00
  • Type: License
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €390.59  
  D-Link DGS-3120-48TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License D-Link DGS-3120-48TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License
Mfr#: DGS-3120-48TC-SE-LIC | quicklinx: 9H72WS00
  • Type: License
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €384.17  
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Mfr#: ET1000S40LC2 | quicklinx: 85DCWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €313.65  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
Mfr#: ET91000SM402 | quicklinx: 85DKWS00
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €345.01  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m) StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m)
Mfr#: USB2001EXT2 | quicklinx: 87PDWS00
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €302.12  
  Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
Mfr#: SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: 8PGJWS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €336.58  
  D-Link DEM-CB50CXP 0.5m 120G CXP Stacking Cable D-Link DEM-CB50CXP 0.5m 120G CXP Stacking Cable
Mfr#: DEM-CB50CXP | quicklinx: B8G5WS00
  • Type: Cable
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €333.46  
  Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: GLC-LH-SMD= | quicklinx: 8TN0WS00
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €396.17  
  Cisco 250W Modular PSU Cisco 250W Modular PSU
Mfr#: PWR-C2-250WAC= | quicklinx: BVRCWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €318.75  
  Zyxel ANT1314 2.4Ghz 14dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Antenna Zyxel ANT1314 2.4Ghz 14dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Antenna
Mfr#: ANT1314-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW5KWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €342.28  
  Zyxel ANT3315 5Ghz 15dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Antenna Zyxel ANT3315 5Ghz 15dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Antenna
Mfr#: ANT3315-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW5LWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €439.33  
  Zyxel ANT3316 5Ghz 16dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Outdoor Antenna Zyxel ANT3316 5Ghz 16dBi 2 Element MIMO Directional Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: ANT3316-ZZ0101F | quicklinx: BW5MWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €447.22  
  NetGear ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRL LC Single Mode NetGear ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRL LC Single Mode
Mfr#: AXM764-10000S | quicklinx: BYL2WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €307.18  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack
Mfr#: GLCLHSMD10ST | quicklinx: C17TWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €321.26  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP - 10 Pack
Mfr#: GLCLHSM10PST | quicklinx: C197WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €321.53  
  Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt
Mfr#: PWR-C1-350WAC= | quicklinx: C2NWWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €384.42  
  NETGEAR 550W 100-240VAC Power Supply Unit NETGEAR 550W 100-240VAC Power Supply Unit
Mfr#: APS550W-100NES | quicklinx: CDW6WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €301.70  
  APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250 Environment Monitoring Device APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250 Environment Monitoring Device
Mfr#: NBRK0250 | quicklinx: CQS0WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock €439.12  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive