dabs4work.ie - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand
D-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart+ Switch including 4 SFP ports
 

D-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart+ Switch including 4 SFP ports

quicklinx:93C3WS00
mfr#:DGS-1210-28P
In stock
€248.39 ex VAT
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-Port Mini GBIC SX Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver
 

D-Link DEM-311GT 1-Port Mini GBIC SX Multi Mode Fiber...

quicklinx:2NG0WS00
mfr#:DEM-311GT
In stock
€48.51 ex VAT

NETGEAR 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch

quicklinx:2G5WWS00
mfr#:GS108UK
In stock
€27.95 ex VAT
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC)
 

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver...

quicklinx:8GTWWS00
mfr#:SFPGLCSXMMST
In stock
€39.96 ex VAT
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-LL Switch Managed 24 x 10/10
 

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-LL Switch Managed 24 x 10/10

quicklinx:9S57WS00
mfr#:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
In stock
€1,231.43 ex VAT
HPE HP StoreVirtual VSA 2014 Term License (5 Years) + 5 Years 9x5 Support 3 Licences (up to 4TB)
 

HPE HP StoreVirtual VSA 2014 Term License (5 Years) + 5...

quicklinx:9Q83WS00
mfr#:D4U01AAE
In stock
€5,170.00 ex VAT
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive