dabs4work.ie - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Product
Brand
D-Link 24-PORT GB POE Smart Switch
 

D-Link 24-PORT GB POE Smart Switch

quicklinx:9131WS00
mfr#:DGS-1210-24P
In stock
€230.40 ex VAT
NetGear ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRL LC Single Mode
 

NetGear ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit...

quicklinx:BYL2WS00
mfr#:AXM764-10000S
In stock
€309.85 ex VAT
NetGear S3300 52-Port Stackable Smart Switch W/10G
 

NetGear S3300 52-Port Stackable Smart Switch W/10G

quicklinx:B2F7WS00
mfr#:GS752TX-100NES
In stock
€758.99 ex VAT
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-E Switch L3 Managed 48 x 10/100/1000
 

Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-E Switch L3 Managed 48 x...

quicklinx:BZQ7WS00
mfr#:WS-C3850-48T-E
In stock
€16,797.22 ex VAT
NetGear ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC Module
 

NetGear ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC Module

Lifetime warranty with next business day delivery!
quicklinx:8SH7WS00
mfr#:AXM762-10000S
In stock
€735.36 ex VAT
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
 

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base

quicklinx:DJG8WS00
mfr#:WS-C3850-24S-S
In stock
€11,954.29 ex VAT
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive